10,000+ Sold Properties

closed
$331,900
$331,900
4 Beds2 Baths1,746 SqFt435 MARTIGUES DR, Kissimmee, FL 34759
Single Family Home
Listed by Stephanie Morales, LLC AXEN REALTY, LLC

closed
$145,900
10.9%$130,000
1 Bed1 Bath658 SqFt3432 WESTCHESTER SQUARE BLVD #205, Orlando, FL 32835
Condo
Listed by Mona Cherkaoui WORLD PROPERTIES GROUP

closed
$396,990
$396,990
4 Beds2 Baths1,734 SqFt2589 GREAT HERON AVE, Saint Cloud, FL 34773
Single Family Home
Listed by Stacie Brown Kelly KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

closed
$284,480
$284,480
3 Beds2 Baths1,266 SqFt276 HARPER ESTATES CIR, Lake Wales, FL 33859
Single Family Home
Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

closed
$349,900
$349,900
4 Beds4 Baths2,016 SqFt8548 ZOELLER HILLS DR, Davenport, FL 33896
Townhouse
Listed by Rebecca Redman Hamaoui REAL BROKER, LLC

closed
$450,000
11.1%$400,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,674 SqFt2519 FOLIO WAY, Kissimmee, FL 34741
Single Family Home
Listed by Monica Guajardo Garza LA ROSA REALTY LAKE NONA INC

closed
$394,000
$394,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,624 SqFt1790 BRIGHT SKY DR, Kissimmee, FL 34744
Single Family Home
Listed by Nelly Albelo COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

closed
$220,000
$220,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,223 SqFt6141 FREEPORT DR, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family Home
Listed by Randal Jenkins FLORIDA REAL ESTATE PARTNERS

closed
$339,500
7.2%$315,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt1533 OAK HILL TRL, Kissimmee, FL 34747
Single Family Home
Listed by Alexandra Green THE REAL ESTATE TEAM, INC.

closed
$325,000
6.2%$305,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,358 SqFt3580 S OCEAN SHORE BLVD #502, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Condo
Listed by Michael Andrews LPT REALTY, LLC

closed
$85,000
17.6%$70,000
2 Beds1 Bath810 SqFt426 LAS PALMAS CIR #617, Avon Park, FL 33825
Condo
Listed by Lily Diaz Rodriguez LPT REALTY, LLC

closed
$1,390,000
4.3%$1,330,000
7 Beds6 Baths5,001 SqFt14241 COLONIAL POINTE DR, Winter Garden, FL 34787
Single Family Home
Listed by Jason Asa LPT REALTY, LLC

closed
$264,000
4.2%$275,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt1200 GRAND BLVD, Holiday, FL 34690
Single Family Home
Listed by Troy Hunter FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

closed
$409,900
2.4%$400,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,622 SqFt1974 GEORGIA CIR N, Clearwater, FL 33760
Townhouse
Listed by Josef Parr BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

closed
$1,500,000
53.3%$700,000
4.3 Acres5523 JANES, Wimauma, FL 33598
Vacant Land
Listed by Benjamin Reza LPT REALTY, LLC

closed
$314,900
4.7%$300,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,772 SqFt9171 PENELOPE DR, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family Home
Listed by Roseann Latoria, PA HOMAN REALTY GROUP INC

closed
$470,000
$470,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,150 SqFt2474 CYPRESS TRACE CIR, Orlando, FL 32825
Single Family Home
Listed by Benjiman Hillman, Jr LPT REALTY, LLC

closed
$325,000
$325,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,189 SqFt7314 BOICE ST, Orlando, FL 32809
Single Family Home
Listed by Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

closed
$129,900
2.2%$127,000
2 Beds1 Bath1,042 SqFt6155 SUMTER DR, Brooksville, FL 34602
Single Family Home
Listed by Dennis Rosa BAM REALTY ADVISORS INC

closed
$409,900
2.4%$400,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,772 SqFt511 HERCHEL DR, Temple Terrace, FL 33617
Single Family Home
Listed by Chase Clark HOMEPROP

closed
$1,190,000
16.4%$995,000
4 Beds5 Baths3,365 SqFt10555 NW 28TH PL, Ocala, FL 34482
Single Family Home
Listed by Brandi Stallman LPT REALTY, LLC

closed
$390,000
$390,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,859 SqFt2990 BOATING BLVD, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Single Family Home
Listed by JOANNA LIND RODRIGUEZ AVISTA BAY REALTY, LLC

closed
$385,000
1.3%$380,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,596 SqFt5639 TENNESSEE AVE, New Port Richey, FL 34652
Single Family Home
Listed by Tali Brousard-Shimer LPT REALTY, LLC

closed
$150,000
6.7%$140,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,000 SqFt2009 HALMROCK PL #176, Sun City Center, FL 33573
Condo
Listed by Angelina Cole KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417